Vip Subscription 2 matches every day

  Members receive 100% sure matches 
Members get first-hand information
Members receive timely matches
Combination of more matches for a wining ticket
Members receive support every day in the week
Here for you 24/7


  PACKAGE #1 — 1 Week (14 games)-(every day 2 matches) (40 )

 PACKAGE #2 — 2 Weeks (28 games)-(every day 2 matches) (70 €)


 PACKAGE #3 1 Month (60 games)-(every day 2 matches) (100 €)  


 PACKAGE #4 2 Months (120 games)-(every day 2 matches) (150 €)    

» If you bay subscription for 2 month you will receive VIP TICKET FREE 


ODD:   (10.00 – 50.00)

Payment Methods: Western Union,Neteller,Moneygram or Skrill

Whatsapp: +389 77 605 347

Related image  Viber: +389 77 605 347   Related image

   E-MAIL : sanchez.tips@outlook.com

    Double subscription   

DOUBLE SUBSCRIPTION ARCHIVE FOR MAY 2019

DATE TIME MATCH TIP FT ODD
01.05.2018 17:00 Maribor  –  Aluminij   x 1:1 5.00
odd:22.5 14:30 GentKV  –   Mechelen  2 1:2 4.50
02.05.2018   —  —   —
odd:??? —   — —  —  — 
03.05.2018 20:00 Jong AZ  –  Sparta Rotterdam  1 3:2 4.00
odd:20.00  20:45 St. Patricks  –  Waterford  2 0:3 5.00
04.05.2018 18:30 Bristol Rovers  –  Barnsley  1 2:1 5.50
odd:22.00 16:30 Maritimo  –  Braga   1 1:0 4.00
05.05.2019 13:30 Ipswich  –   Leeds  1 3:2 5.50
odd:38.5  21:00 Salernitana  –   Cosenza  2 1:2 7.00
06.05.2019  19:30 Alanyaspor  –   Konyaspor  2 2:4 4.00
odd:15.00  19:00 Esbjerg  –  Nordsjaelland   x 0:0 3.75
07.05.2019 20:45 Glenavon  –   Glentoran  2 2:4 5.00
odd:15.00  20:45 Montrose  –  Queen of South  1 2:1 3.00
08.05.2019 16:30  Shkendija  –  Sileks x 0:0 5.00
odd:22.5 19:10 Widzew Lodz  –  Ol. Grudziadz  1 1:2 4.50
09.05.2019  21:30 Al Qadisiya  –   Al Shabab  2 0:1 6.00
odd:18.00  20:45 Cholet  –   Villefranche  x 2:2 3.00
10.05.2019 19:10 Liefering  –  Neustadt 2 2:5 5.00
odd:21.00  22:30 Ayacucho  –  Cajamarca  2 0:1 4.20
11.05.2019  15:30  Eskisehirspor  –  Adanaspor 2 0:3 4.50
odd:22.5  16:00 Gimnastic  –  Mallorca  1 2:1 5.00
12.05.2019 18:00 Sarpsborg 08  –   Kristiansund  2 0:1 5.50
odd:38.5 15:30 FC Koln  –  J. Regensburg  2 3:5 7.00
13.05.2019 17:30  Bohemians 1905  –   Pribram  2 1:4 5.50
odd:24.75 21:00 River Plate   –  Olimpia Asuncion  2:2  4.50
14.05.2019  —  —  —  —  —
odd:???  —  —  —  —  —
15.05.2019  20:45 Leeds   –  Derby  2 2:4 5.00
odd:35.00 19:30 Excelsior  –   Alkmaar  1 4:2 7.00
16.05.2019  21:15 Grindavik  –  KR Reykjavik  1 2:1 4.00
odd:16.8 18:00 Rosenborg   –  Haugesund  2 0:2 4.20
17.05.2019  21:00 Finn Harps   –  Waterford  1 3:2  4.50
odd:24.75  22:30 Binacional  –   Huancayo  2 1:3 5.50
18.05.2019  13:30 Osnabruck  –  Unterhaching  2 1:4 5.00
odd:27.5  15:30 Plock   –  Sosnowiec  x 0:0 5.50
19.05.2019 15:30 Bochum  –   Union Berlin   x 2:2 4.50
odd:27.00 18:00 Cracovia  –   Pogon Szczecin  2 0:3 6.00
20.05.2019 19:00  Östersunds  –  Örebro 2 1:3 5.00
odd:25.00 17:30 Lahti  –  HJK  1 3:0 5.00
21.05.2019   —  —  — 
odd:???   —  —   — — 
22.05.2019
odd:???
23.05.2019
odd:???
24.05.2018
odd:???
25.05.2019
odd:???
26.05.2019
odd:???
27.05.2019
odd:???
28.05.2019
odd:???
29.05.2019
odd:???
30.05.2019
odd:???          

DOUBLE SUBSCRIPTION ARCHIVE FOR APRIL 2019

DATE TIME MATCH TIP FT ODD
01.04.2018  20:00 Jong Ajax  –  Cambuur 2 0:6 5.50
odd:27.5 20:45 Bray  –  Shamrock Rovers  0:0 5.00
02.04.2018 20:45 Ayr  –   Morton  1:1 4.00
odd:22.00 20:45 Bury  –  Cambridge Utd  2 0:3 5.50
03.04.2018  21:00 SPAL  –  Lazio   1 1:0 5.50
odd:27.5 18:00 Radnik  –  Vojvodina   2 0:1 5.00
04.04.2018 20:00 Thun  –   Sion  2 1:2 4.00
odd:18.00 18:30 Ajman  –   Al Sharjah  0:0 4.50
05.04.2019 20:45 St. Patricks  –   Dundalk  1 1:0 5.00
odd:20.00 19:00 Babelsberg  –   Viktoria Berlin     1:1 4.00 
06.04.2019 16:00 Int. Zaprešić  –  Lok. Zagreb  1 3:2 5.50
odd:30.25 16:00 Cowdenbeath  –  Edinburgh City  4:1  5.50
07.04.2019 15:00 Goztepe  –  Akhisarspor  2 0:1 4.50
odd:18.00 13:45 Fredericia  –  Lyngby  2 0:3 4.00
08.04.2019  18.00 Elazigspor  –  Altinordu  1 2:1 5.00
odd:20.00 19:00 Rosenborg  –  Odd  x 1:1 4.00
09.04.2019 20:45 Accrington  –  Rochdale  2 0:1 3.60
odd:15.48 20:45 Morton  –   Alloa  2 1:2 4.30
10.04.2019 18:30 Duisburg  –    FC Koln  x 4:4 5.50
odd:27.5 20:45 Norwich   –  Reading  x  2:2 5.00
11.04.2019 18:45 Silkeborg  –   Naestved  2 1:3 5.00
odd:20.00 17:30 El Masry  –  Zamalek  1 2:1 4.00
12.04.2019 18:30 Union Berlin  –  J. Regensburg  x 2:2 4.00
odd:24.00 16:15 Slavia Sofia  –   Dunav Ruse  2 3:5 6.00
13.04.2019 16:00 Sunderland   –   Coventry  2 4:5 5.00
odd:30.00 16:00 Peterhead  –   Albion Rovers  x 1:1 6.00
14.04.2019 14:00 Nordsjaelland  –  Esbjerg  2 1:2 5.00
odd:20.00 15:00 Brommapojkarna  –  GAIS  2 1:2 4.00
15.04.2019 20:45 UC Dublin  –  Cork City  1 2:1 5.00
odd:27.5 20:15 Bayern II   –   Rosenheim  x 1:1 5.50
16.04.2019  20:45  Brighton  –   Cardiff 2 0:2 4.75
odd:27.00 18:30 Bor. Dortmund II –  Kaan-Marienborn  2 1:2 6.00
17.04.2019 17:00 Chrudim  –  Vitkovice  2 1:2 5.00
odd:21.00 16:00 Paralimni  –  APOEL  x 2:2 4.20
18.04.2019
odd:???
19.04.2019  14:00 Exeter   –  Crawley   2 1:3 4.50
odd:18.9  20:00 Lorient  –  Troyes   2 0:3 4.20
20.04.2019 18:30 FC Emmen  –   Utrecht  1 2:0 4.50
odd:20.25  14:00 Jena  –  Wehen  1 3:1 4.50
21.04.2019 13:45 Helsingor  –   Thisted 2 1:2 6.00
odd:33.00  13:30 D. Dresden  –  FC Koln  1 3:0 5.50
22.04.2019  16:00 Xamax   –  Young Boys  1  1:0 6.50
odd:27.3  17:30 IK Frej  –   Östers  1 3:2 4.20
23.04.2019 20:45 Luton  –   Wimbledon   x 2:2 4.50
odd:22.5 21:00 Shamrock Rovers  –   Bohemians   2 0:1 5.00
24.04.2018  19:00 LASK Linz   –  Sturm Graz  2 1:2 5.50
odd:24.75 18:00 CSKA Sofia  –  Botev Plovdiv  x  3:3 4.50
25.04.2019 18:45 Djurgarden  –   Norrkoping  x 1:1 3.50
odd:13.12  17:30 Samara  –   Ural  2 0:1 3.75
26.04.2019  19:00 Orgryte  –  Västerås SK  2 0:2 5.00
odd:25.00  19:10 Liefering  –  BW Linz  2 2:4 5.00
27.04.2019 16:00 Scunthorpe  –   Bradford City  2 2:3 5.00
odd:21.00  16:15 Malaga  –  Mallorca  2 0:1 4.20
28.04.2019  18:00 Strömsgodset   –  Kristiansund  2 2:3 4.30
odd:18.49  16:00 Young Boys  –  Lugano   x 2:2  4.30
29.04.2019 19:00 Östers   –  Norrby  2 0:1 5.50
odd:30.25  17:30 HIFK  –   Honka  1 2:0 5.50
30.04.2019 20:00 Fjora  –  Floro  x 1:1 5.00
odd:27.5 20:45 Portsmouth  –  Peterborough  x  2:3 5.50

ARHIVE MARCH 2019  

DATE TIME MATCH TIP FT ODD
01.03.2018 20:00 Jong Ajax  –  Den Bosch x 2:2 4.20
odd:18.9 18:30 Antalyaspor  –  Ankaragucu 2 2:4 4.50
02.03.2018 13:00 Paderborn  –  St. Pauli 2 0:1 4.50
odd:24.75 17:00 Honved  –  Haladas 2 1:3 5.50
03.03.2018 13:00 Rovaniemi  –  KuPS 1 3:2 4.00
odd:20.00 14:00 Akademija Pandev  –  Shkupi 2 0:2 5.00
04.03.2018 20:45 Drogheda  –  Cabinteely 2 0:1 5.50
odd:30.25 19:00 U Craiova 1948 CS  –  Astra 2 1:2 5.50
05.03.2019 18:30 Siena  –   Pistoiese 2 2:3 6.00
odd:24.00 20:45 Brechin  –  East Fife x 0:0 4.00
06.03.2019 18:00 Luzern  –   Young Boys 1 4.0 5.30
odd:26.5 18:00 Partizan  –  Radnicki Nis 2 0:1 5.00
07.03.2019 15:00 Ural   –  Sp. Moscow 1 1:0 3.80
odd:20.9 18:55 Sevilla  –  Slavia Prag x 2:2 5.50
08.03.2019 20:05 Falkirk  –  Ayr 1 2:0 3.60
odd:25.2 20:00 Brest  –  Valenciennes 2 2:5 7.00
09.03.2019 16:00 WBA  –  Ipswich x 1:1 5.00
odd:25.00 12:00 Thor Akureyri  –  Stjarnan 1 2:1 5.00
10.03.2019 19:30 U. De Chile  –  U. Espanola 2 1:2 4.30
odd:23.65 13:45 Viborg  –   Hvidovre 2 0:2 5.50
11.03.2019 19:00 Haukar  –  Breidablik x 1:1 8.00
odd:24.00 21:00 Venezia  –  Palermo x 1:1 3.00
12.03.2019 20:45 Wrexham  –  Barrow 2 1:3 5.00
odd:22.5 20:45 Morecambe  –  Milton Keynes 1 4:2 4.50
13.03.2019 19:00 Hallescher  –  E. Cottbus 2 2:3 5.00
odd:25.00 20:45 QPR  –  Rotherham 2 1:2 5.00
14.03.2019
odd:—
15.03.2019 20:00 Drogheda  –  Cabinteely 2 1:4 5.50
odd:24.75 19:00 Leiknir  –  Stjarnan x 3:3 4.50
16.03.2019 15:30 Jagiellonia  –  Korona 2 1:3 4.20
odd:27.3 13:00 Hamburger SV  –  Darmstadt 2 2:3 6.50
17.03.2019 17:30 Akureyri  –  Fjolnir x 1:1 4.50
odd:19.35 18:00 LDU Quito  –   Aucas 2 0:1 4.30
18.03.2019 20:30 J. Regensburg   –  G. Furth 2 0:2 4.50
odd:20.25 20:45 GFC Ajaccio  –  Lens 1 1:0 4.50
19.03.2019 20:45 Berwick  –  Peterhead 1 2:0 8.50
odd:25.5 20:30 Pro Vercelli  –  Entella x 0:0 3.00
20.03.2019 15:00 Azerbaijan U19  –   Russia U19 x 0:0 5.50
odd:24.75 01:05 CA Estudiantes   –  Dep. Riestra 2 1:2 4.50
21.03.2019 20:45 Kazakhstan  –   Scotland 1 3:0 4.50
odd:13.95 20:00 Lyon Duchere  –   Chambly 2 1:2 3.10
22.03.2019 20:00
Den Bosch  –  Telstar
2 3:4 5.00
odd:22.5 20:30 Cobh Ramblers  –  Shelbourne 1 2:1 4.50
23.03.2019 16:00 Mansfield  –   Crewe 2 1:2 4.50
odd:22.5 15:30 Cabinteely  –   Limerick 2 1:2 5.00
24.03.2018 15:00 Hacken   –  GAIS 2 1:2 6.00
odd:27.00 20:00 Volta Redonda  –   Boavista 2 2:4 4.50
25.03.2019 20:00 Jong Ajax  –  Jong Utrecht x 3:3 6.00
odd:24.00 20:45 Juve Stabia  –  Rieti x 1:1 4.00
26.03.2019 20:45 Bradford PA  –  Telford 2 1:2 3.75
odd:16.87 20:30 Entella  –  Lucchese x 1:1 4.50
27.03.2019 19:30 TV Herkenrath  –  Straelen 1 1:0 4.50
odd:45.00 14:30 KuPS   –  AC Kajaani 2 0:1 10.00
28.03.2019
odd:—
29.03.2019 20:00 Helmond  –  Roda  1 4:0 4.00
odd:16.00 17:00 Vitkovice  –   Jihlava  1  1:0 4.00
30.03.2019 16:00 QPR  –  Bolton  2 1:2 5.50
odd:23.65 16:00 Dumbarton  –   Stenhousemuir  2 1:3 4.30
31.03.2019 15:00 Nest-Sotra  –   Raufoss 2 1:2 4.00
odd:22.5 20:00 Las Palmas  –  Elche 2 0:1 5.50

ARHIVE FEBRUARY 2019  

DATE TIME MATCH TIP FT ODD
01.02.2018 20:00 G.A. Eagles  –  Eindhoven 2 0:1 4.20
odd:25.2 18:15 Sandnes   –   Vidar x 0:0 6.00
02.02.2018 16:00 Peterborough  –   Plymouth 2 0:1 4.50
odd:36.00 17:00 MOL Vidi  –  Puskas Academy 2 0:3 8.00
03.02.2018 21:00 Bolivar  –  Nacional Potosi x 1:1 5.00
odd:27.5 22:00 Ituano  –  Santos 1 5:1 5.50
04.02.2018 15:00 Arsenal Tula   –   Zhetysu 2 1:2 5.00
odd:20.00 16:25 Al Shabab  –  Al-Raed x 1:1 4.00
05.02.2019 20:45 Newport  –   Middlesbrough 1 2:0 5.00
odd:30.00 18:30 Metz  –  Orleans 2 0:1 6.00
06.02.2019 15:00 Salzburg  –   Altach x 0:0 6.00
odd:24.00 18:30 Vitre  –   Lyon Duchere 1 3:2 4.00
07.02.2019 18:00 Västerås SK  –   Linkoping City x 3:3 4.75
odd:30.87 15:00 Al Jazeera Amman  –  Al Ahli 2 1:2 6.50
08.02.2019 20:00 Den Bosch  –  FC Volendam x 1:1 4.00
odd:26.00 19:00 Osnabruck  –  Grossaspach 2 0:2 6.50
09.02.2019 16:00 Forest Green  –  Notts County 2 1:2 5.50
odd:26.12 17:00 Kisvarda  –  Debrecen 1 3:0 4.75
10.02.2019 14:30 Chiasso  –  Servette 1 2:1 6.00
odd:22.8 18:30 Piacenza  –  Albissola x 1:1 3.80
11.02.2019 20:45 Glenavon  –  Dungannon 2 0:1 5.00
odd:23.75 19:30 Sakhnin  –  M. Tel Aviv x 0:0 4.75
12.02.2019 20:45 Birmingham  –  Bolton 2 0:1 6.50
odd:26.00 20:45 Telford  –  Guiseley x 1:1 4.00
13.02.2019 20:15 Pircha   –  Kirchberg 1 4:3 5.00
odd:22.5 22:15 U. De Chile  –   Melgar x 0:0 4.50
14.02.2019 17:15 Tyumen  –  Riga FC 1 2:0 4.00
odd:20.00 15:00 Maribor   –   K. Almaty 2 0:1 4.50
15.02.2019 20:00 Chateauroux  –  Orleans 2 1:2 4.00
odd:28.00 20:45 Dundalk  –  Sligo Rovers x 1:1 7.00
16.02.2019 16:00 Dep. La Coruna  –  Gimnastic x 1:1 4.75
odd:21.37 14:00 Debrecen  –  Ferencvaros 1 2:1 4.50
17.02.2019 13:30 Kiel  –  G. Furth x 2:2 4.30
odd:21.5 22:00 Melgar  –   Dep. Municipal 2 0:3 5.00
18.02.2019 17:00 Eskisehirspor  –  Denizlispor x 1:1 3.80
odd:19.00 20:30 Nurnberg  –  Bor. Dortmund x 0:0 5.00
19.02.2019 15:00 El Gounah  –   Pyramids 1 2:1 6.00
odd:22.5 20:45 Rochdale  –  Wimbledon 2 3:4 3.75
20.02.2019 20:45 Derby  –  Millwall 2 0:1 3.75
odd:22.5 13:30 Lok. Plovdiv  –  Septemvri Sofia 2 0:2 6.00
21.02.2019 21:00 Genk  –  Slavia Prag 2 1:2 4.20
odd:18.06 20:00 Exeter U23  –  Leicester U23 x 1:1 4.30
22.02.2019 20:45 Cork City  –  Waterford 2 0:2 6.00
odd:25.8 20:00 Den Bosch  –  Maastricht 2 1:2 4.30
23.02.2019 16:00 Wycombe  –  Gillingham FC 2 0:1 4.00
odd:24.00 14:00 Elfsborg  –  IK Frej x 1:1 6.00
24.02.2018 15:00 Xanthi  –  Levadiakos 2 0:1 5.00
odd:25.00 16:45 Willem II  –  Alkmaar 1 2:1 5.00
25.02.2019 20:45 St. Patricks  –  Finn Harps x 0:0 4.20
odd:21.00 16:00 Ventspils  –  Ranheim 1 3:1 5.00
26.02.2019 20:45 Bristol City  –  Birmingham 2 0:1 4.00
odd:24.00 19:45 M. Tel Aviv   –  Sakhnin x 0:0 6.00
27.02.2019 18:00 Honved  –   Duna Aszfalt x 1:1 5.50
odd:44.00 20:45 Aberdeen  –  Hamilton 2 0:2 8.00
28.02.2019
odd:???

Month   for   JANUARY

DATE TIME MATCH TIP FT ODD
01.01.2019 16:00 Glentoran  –  Dungannon 2 1:2 4.50
odd:??? 16:00 Oxford City  –  Hungerford 2 1:2 7.00
01.02.2019 20:45 Wolves  –  Crystal Palace 2 0:2 3.60
odd:21.6 16:00 Estoril  –  Penafiel 2 0:1 6.00
01.03.2019
odd:???
01.04.2019 20:45 Morton –   Ross County 1 1:0 4.75
odd:19.00 14:00 Fulham U23  –  Middlesbrough U23 x 2:2 4.00
01.05.2019 16:00 Hartlepool  –  Maidstone 2 1:2 5.00
odd:25.00 16:00 Cliftonville  –  Dungannon 2 0:1 5.00
01.06.2019 17:30 Dep. La Coruna  –  Lugo x 0:0 4.20
odd:18.06 12:15 Braga B  –  Guimaraes B 2 2:3 4.30
01.07.2019 14:00 QPR U23  –  Watford U23 2 1:2 5.00
odd:18.00 18:00 Numancia  –  R. Oviedo 2 2:3 3.60
01.08.2019 14:30 Luzern  –   Winterthur 2 1:2 4.00
odd:24.00 13:00 Presov  –  Poprad 1 3:0 6.00
01.09.2019 20:15 Crevillente   –   Elche x 1:1 4.20
odd:13.86 18:00 Guimaraes B  –  Benfica B 1 2:1 3.30
01.10.2019 21:30 Levante  –  Barcelona 1 2:1 5.50
odd:23.65 19:00 Vila Nova  –   Luziania x 0:0 4.30
01.11.2019 17:00 St. Liege   –    B. Monchengladbach 1 2:0 4.50
odd:18.00 15:00 Trabzonspor  –   MTK Budapes 2 0:2 4.00
01.12.2019 16:00 Burton  –  Gillingham FC 2 2:3 5.00
odd:25.00 16:00 Ballymena  –  Dungannon x 2:2 5.00
01.13.2019 14:30 Telstar  –  Helmond x 1:1 4.50
odd:20.25 20:00 Leuven  –   Tubize 2 0:2 4.50
01.14.2019 20:45 Red Star  –  Lens 1 1:0 4.20
odd:18.9 20:00 H. Tel Aviv  –  M. Tel Aviv x 1:1 4.50
01.15.2019 21:00 Stoke  –  Shrewsbury 2 2:3 6.50
odd:35.75 20:30 Leixoes  –  Porto x 1:1 5.50
01.16.2019 22:00 Fjolnir  –  Valur 1 1:0 5.50
odd:38.5 15:00 Austria Vienna  –   Neustadt 2 0:1 7.00
01.17.2019 15:30 Darmstadt   –   Rapperswil x 0:0 5.50
odd:30.25 13:35 Al-Hazem  –  Al Jeel 2 1:3 5.50
01.18.2019 21:00 Palermo  –  Salernitana 2 1:2 6.00
odd:24.00 20:00 Waalwijk  –  Jong Ajax 1 4:1 4.00
01.19.2019 14:30 Ternana  –  Fano 2 0:1 7.00
odd:29.4 16:00 East Fife  –   Morton 1 2:1 4.20
01.20.2019 14:30 Siracusa  –  Catania 1 2:1 4.50
odd:24.75 19:15 Valur  –  Leiknir x 1:1 5.50
01.21.2019
odd:???
01.22.2019 18:30 Orlando  –  Baroka x 1:1 4.30
odd:21.5 14:00 AC Wolfsberger  –  Ried 2 0:1 5.00
01.23.2019 20:45 Kilmarnock  –  Rangers 1 2:1 5.50
odd:33.00 18:30 St. Etienne  –  Dijon 2 3:6 6.00
01.24.2019 16:00 Plzen  –    Puskas Academy x 0:0 5.00
odd:30.00 18:00 Vitre  –   Le Havre 1 3:0 6.00
01.25.2019 20.00 Nancy  –  Auxerre 1 1:0 4.30
odd:25.8 17:00 Genclerbirligi  –  Altinordu 2 0:2 6.00
01.26.2019 16:00 Grimsby  –   Milton Keynes 1 1:0 4.50
odd:18.00 20:45 Venlo  –  FC Emmen 2 2:3 4.00
01.27.2019 20:00 Guarany  –  Iguatu x 0:0 4.20
odd:21:00 15:00 Bologna  –   Frosinone 2 0:4 5.00
01.28.2019 20:45 Barnet  –  Brentford x 3:3 5.50
odd:30.25 20:00 Jong Ajax  –   FC Volendam 2 1:3 5.50
01.29.2019 20:00 Portimonense  –  Chaves 2 0:1 4.00
odd:24.00 18:30 Maccabi  –  The Magic x 0:0 6.00
01.30.2019 20:45 Oostende  –  Gent x 2:2 4.00
odd:22.00 20:45 Bournemouth  –  Chelsea 1 4:0 5.50
01.31.2019
odd:???

 

PAID ADVERTISEMENTS